Brenda Grealis Wedding Singer Church Music Ireland

Corona Virus.

Due to the unprecedented times that we are in and the current uncertainty, please rest assured that if you have paid a deposit and need to re-schedule, your booking will be honoured. If re-scheduling, can you please do so as soon as possible to secure a future suitable date. I will do all I can to facilitate you. 

Thank you, Brenda.

Sort gallery by:
    View:
      Screenshot 2015-04-16-23-14-29-1
      FB IMG 1429222759663
      FB IMG 1429222748867
      FB IMG 1429222714429
      FB IMG 1429222705396
      FB IMG 1429222687421
      FB IMG 1429222635891
      FB IMG 1429222567905
      FB IMG 1429222556532
      FB IMG 1429222541098
      Screenshot 2015-04-16-23-26-58-1
      Screenshot 2015-04-16-23-25-15-1

      Like Brenda on Facebook!

      Special Offer December 2019 & January 2020

      Winter Wedding Special Offer